Committees

Conference Chairs

111111111111111111111111111

 Xiaolin Jia——Southwest University of Science And Technology, 

China

      1

 Ajay Shanker Singh——Galgotias University, 

India

https://cs.swust.edu.cn/staff/p/JiaXiaolin1




Program Chairs

111111111111111111

Ramayah Thurasamy——Universiti Sains Malaysia, 

Malaysia


Hua Fan——University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, 

China

http://ramayah.com/

11111111111111111

Haocun Wu——South China University of Technology, 

China


Pawel Kasprowski——Silesian University of Technology, 

Poland



Gang He——Southwest University of Science And Technology, 

China




Program Co-Chairs

1111111111111111

Hui Zhang——Southwest University of Science And Technology, 

China


Yihong Chen——China West Normal University, 

China

https://cs.swust.edu.cn/staff/p/ZhangHui
https://jsj.cwnu.edu.cn/info/1130/7895.htm

Sadok Ben Yahia——Faculty of Sciences of Tunis, Tunisia


Priti Kumar Roy——Jadavpur University, West Bengal, 

India


Finance Chair

Jangala. Sasi Kiran——Lords Institute Of Engineering and 

Technology [AUTONOMOUS], India


Program Committee


111110

111111

Qianyin Xiang——Southwest Jiaotong University, 

China

      
Juntao Fei——Hohai University, China

Hong Huang——Sichuan University of Science 

& Engineering, China



Nikhil Bhargava—Reliance Jio, India


Vinod Kumar Verma——Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering 

& Technology, India


Xiaowu Li——Kunming University of Science and 

Technology, China


1



Souvik Pal——Sister Nivedita University, India
Gyu Myoung Lee——Liverpool John Moores University, UK


Technical Committee

Chunming Yang——Southwest University of Science and Technology, China

Renchao Qin——Southwest University of Science and Technology, China

Loan Stefan Sacala——University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania

Xuan Guo——University of North Texas, USA

Sergi Trilles Oliver——Universitat Jaume I , Spain

Ajay B. Gadicha——P.R.Pote College of Engg and Management Amravati, India

J. Amudhavel——VIT Bhopal University

Xiaoming Gao——Southwest University of Science and Technology, China

Yusheng Liu——Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd, China

Soraya Sedkaoui——University of Khemis Miliana, Algeria

Hamed Taherdoost——Hamta Business Solution Sdn Bhd, Malaysia

Pawel Kasprowski——Silesian University of Technology,Poland

Jisha Jose Panackal——Vidya Academy of Science & Technology,India

Ashok Sutagundar——Basaveshwar Engineering College,India

Busyairah Syd Ali——RMIT University,Australia

Hammad, Rawad——King's College London, UK

Kelvin Joseph Bwalya——University of Johannesburg, South Africa

Kaushik Mandal——University of Calcutta, India

Hironori Washizaki——Waseda University, Japan

Man-Fung Lo——The Hong Kong Polytechnic University,Hong Kong

K S Shivaprakasha——NMAM Institute of Technology, India

Jangala. Sasi Kiran——Lords Institute Of Engineering and Technology [AUTONOMOUS], India

Manta P. Elena Otilia——Athenaeum University, Romania

Virginia Niculescu——Babes-Bolyai University, Romania

Kittiwat Sirikasemsuk——King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang, Thailand

Athanasios Paraskelidis——University of Portsmouth,UK

Faridah bt Yahya——UniKL Malaysian Institute of Information Technology,Malaysia

Carlos Andrés Mugruza-Vassallo——University of Dundee, United Kingdom

Dmitry G. Korzun——Petrozavodsk State University (PetrSU), Russia 

Alvaro Suarez——universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Aderonke F. Thompson——Federal University of Technology

Rishabh Das——Research and Development lead of Deloitte's Cyber IoT Practice, USA

Xiaolin Zhu——China West Normal University, China

Siyuan Liu——Suzhou Deepworld Technologies Co., Ltd, China

Jun Huang——Southwest University of Science and Technology, China

Qingfeng Wang——Southwest University of Science and Technology, China

Ling Li——Southwest University of Science and Technology, China

Mudasser Wyne——National University,USA