Committees

Conference Chair

Ajay Shanker Singh——Galgotias University, India


Advisory Committee

Busyairah Syd Ali——RMIT University,Australia


Program Chair

Pawel Kasprowski——Silesian University of Technology,Poland


Program Co-Chairs

Ben Yahia, Sadok——Faculty of Sciences of Tunis, Tunisia

Priti Kumar Roy——Jadavpur University, West Bengal, India


Technical Committee

Europe

Nikos Bikakis——Univ. of Ioannina, Greece

Ciufudean Calin Horatiu——“Stefan cel Mare” University of Suceava, Romania

Diego Liberati——Via Ponzio Politecnico di Milano, Italy

Giuseppina Gini——Piazza L. da Vinci 32, Milano, Italy

Klimis Ntalianis——the West Attica University, Greece

Michail Kalogiannakis——University of Crete, Greece

Paolo Campegiani——University of Rome Tor Vergata, Italy

Pawel Kasprowski——Silesian University of Technology, Poland

Hammad, Rawad——King's College London, UK

Manta P. Elena Otilia——Athenaeum University, Romania

Virginia Niculescu——Babes-Bolyai University, Romania

Athanasios Paraskelidis——University of Portsmouth, UK

Carlos Andrés Mugruza-Vassallo——University of Dundee, United Kingdom

Ioan Stefan Sacala——University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania

Michael Opoku Agyeman——University of Northampton, UK

Sergi Trilles Oliver——Universitat Jaume I, Spain


Asia

Masayuki Arai——Teikyo University, Tochigi, Japan

Priti Srinivas Sajja——Sardar Patel University, India

Tzung-Pei Hong——National University of Kaohsiung, Taiwan

P. Prasad M. Jayaweera——University of Sri Jayewardenepura, Sri Lanka

Abdulghani Ali Ahmed——Universiti Malaysia Pahang (UMP), Malaysia

Jisha Jose Panackal——Vidya Academy of Science & Technology, India

Ashok Sutagundar——Basaveshwar Engineering College, India

Kaushik Mandal——University of Calcutta, India

Hironori Washizaki——Waseda University, Japan

Man-Fung Lo——The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong

K S Shivaprakasha——NMAM Institute of Technology, India

Jangala. Sasi Kiran——Farah Institute of Technology, India

Kittiwat Sirikasemsuk——King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang, Thailand

Faridah bt Yahya——UniKL Malaysian Institute of Information Technology, Malaysia

Ali Saberi——Iranian Researchers Network, Iran

Ajay B. Gadicha——P.R.Pote College of Engg and Management Amravati, India

J. Amudhavel ——VIT Bhopal University, India

Masashi SUGIMOTO——Ehime University, Japan

Anubha Dubey——Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, India


Oceania

Busyairah Syd Ali——RMIT University,Australia


Africa

Ben Yahia, Sadok——Faculty of Sciences of Tunis, Tunisia

Kelvin Joseph Bwalya——University of Johannesburg, South Africa

Soraya Sedkaoui——University of Khemis Miliana, Algeria


North America

Xuan Guo——University of North Texas, USA

Hamed Taherdoost——Hamta Group,Hamta Business Corporation, Canada

Copyright ©www.icbicc.org 2020-2021 All Rights Reserved.